Track Results for RJT 6th Feb

1

1

1

Junior 60m Race 1

 

 

 

1

198

7

Chloe BARROWCLOUGH Barnsley Athletic Club

9.08

U11G

2

42

5

Isabella DAVIES

Birchfield Harriers

9.34

U11G

3

218

1

Kayronna NICKIE

Hallamshire Harriers

9.85

U11G

4

221

3

Fletcher WILD

Unattached

9.96

U11B

5

124

6

Keira RHODES

Wombwell Sporting AC

10.30

U11G

6

203

4

Maxim JOHNSON

Hallamshire Harriers

10.60

U11B

7

217

2

Briony BLANKHORN

Hallamshire

10.75

U11G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

2

Junior 60m Race 2

 

 

 

1

213

2

George COLTON

Worksop

8.87

U13B

2

40

7

Ella Jo DARWIN

Rotherham Harriers & AC

9.02

U13G

3

83

5

Isla KERR

Rotherham Harriers & AC

9.60

U13G

4

208

6

Millie POWELL

Wakefield

9.83

U13G

5

78

3

Evan JENKINSON

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

9.93

U13B

6

29

4

Matthew COCKINGS

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

10.03

U13B

7

81

1

Danny KERINS

Wakefield District H & AC

10.78

U13B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

3

Race Walkers 60m

 

 

 

1

216

6

Mathew HUMPHREYS

Unattached

13.02

U20B

2

147

2

Ellie SIMPSON

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

13.95

Sw

3

31

4

Orla CONNEELY

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

17.03

U15G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

4

Junior 60m Race 4

 

 

 

1

61

4

Brandon HALL

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

7.89

U15B

2

1

1

Daphney ADEBAYO

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

8.21

U15G

3

212

2

Tilly MYCROFT

City of Sheffield

8.62

U15G

4

224

3

Isabel WHITE

Longwood AC

8.66

U15G

5

77

5

Dylan JENKINSON

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

9.01

U15B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

1

Sen 60m Race 1

 

 

 

1

142

3

Peter SHAND

Birchfield Harriers

7.03

Sm

2

187

1

Ben STEPHENSON

Lsac

7.05

Sm

3

59

4

Derrius GREENAWAY

Rotherham Harriers & AC

7.12

U20M

4

106

5

Freddie OWSLEY

Bristol & West AC

7.13

Sm

5

211

2

Tom METCALFE

Sheffield University

7.16

U23M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

2

Sen 60m Race 2

 

 

 

1

41

4

Callum DAVIES

Swansea Harriers

7.13

Sm

2

112

5

Yannick PHIPPEN

Birchfield Harriers

7.14

Sm

3

214

2

Adam MURRAY

Wakefield

7.36

Sm

4

166

3

Pierre WALKER

Belgrave Harriers

7.41

Sm

5

215

1

Anthony BROWNE

Doncaster Athletic Club

7.44

M35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

3

Sen 60m Race 3

 

 

 

1

53

6

Atheer GALDAGON

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

7.57

Sm

2

150

1

Ewan SOMERVILLE

University of Sheffield Union o

7.59

Sm

3

200

3

Jake MACKEY

City of Sheffield & Dearne

7.61

U20M

4

176

2

Callum WRIGHT

Dorchester AC

7.69

Sm

5

188

4

Steven CALLISTER

Trafford Athletic Club

7.79

Sm

6

136

5

David RUTHERFORD

University of Sheffield Union o

7.79

Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

4

Sen 60m Race 4

 

 

 

1

64

3

Jaafar HASAN

Sheffield Hallam University Ath

7.55

U20M

2

177

6

Archie YEO

Scunthorpe & District AC

7.55

U17M

3

156

1

Gareth SURMAN

Derby Athletic Club

7.80

Sm

4

87

5

Andrew LI

University of Sheffield Union o

7.94

Sm

5

14

2

Adam BLACKBURN

South Leeds Lakers Running Club

8.04

Sm

6

201

7

Josh KYNOCH

City of Sheffield

8.20

U17M

7

207

4

William CARTER

Pontefract

8.27

Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

5

Sen 60m Race 5

 

 

 

1

193

7

Emma SUHONEN

Charnwood A C

7.83

Sw

2

144

6

Amanda SHAW

Wakefield District H & AC

7.96

Sw

3

219

4

Gabby CRAFT

Hallamshire Harriers

8.17

U20W

4

26

3

Heather CARSON

University of Sheffield Union o

8.18

Sw

5

210

2

Laura JOHNSON

Sheffield University

8.26

Sw

6

152

5

Morgan SPINK

Rotherham Harriers & AC

8.34

U17W

7

9

1

Megan BATES

University of Sheffield Union o

8.42

Sw

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

6

Sen 60m Race 6

 

 

 

1

238

4

Sarah ZINTCHEM

Rotherham Harriers

8.28

U20W

2

122

2

Becky QUIRKE

University of Sheffield Union o

8.44

Sw

3

220

5

Jessica SMITH

Unattached

8.49

U20W

4

55

6

Isla GOLDER

University of Sheffield Union o

8.51

Sw

5

72

3

Emily HORNUNG

University of Sheffield Union o

8.70

U20W

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

7

Sen 60m Race 7

 

 

 

1

73

5

Holly HORTON

University of Sheffield Union o

8.68

U20W

2

44

3

Mariella DIGIOIA

University of Sheffield Union o

8.71

Sw

3

234

6

Ruth OGHALE OLUGUA

Rotherham Harriers

8.81

Sw

4

228

4

Kiesha CARTY

Sheffield & Dearne

8.87

U20W

5

102

2

Katherine NEO

University of Sheffield Union o

8.89

Sw

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

8

Sen 60m Race 8

 

 

 

1

119

4

Leah PROCTOR

Chesterfield & District AC

8.27

U17W

2

243

6

Evie MASON

City of Sheffield

8.74

U17W

3

233

3

Savannah STOREY

Worksop Harriers

8.91

U17W

4

159

5

Ellie TOWNSEND

Kingston Upon Hull AC

8.93

U17W

5

51

2

Lucy FORREST

Rotherham Harriers & AC

9.14

U17W

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

1

3000m Race 1 Open

 

 

 

1

237

1

Ben BEATTIE

Hallamshire Harriers

9:31.58 U35M

2

222

2

Lisa PALMER-BLOUNT

Hearnor Running Club

10:02.83 U40W

3

186

3

Steven DOXEY

Swinton Running Club

10:58.18

M55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

1

400m Race 1

 

 

 

1

164

5

Frano VAINIO-DOISEUL

Cambridge Harriers

50.65

Sm

2

204

4

Joel HARVEY

Brighton & Hove

51.81

Sm

3

247

6

Hannah BEWICH

Framingham Hyers

1:00.39 U23W

4

86

3

Regan LANGLEY

Doncaster Athletic Club

1:02.70 U17M

5

120

2

Kevin PYE

Charnwood A C

1:02.98 Sm

6

119

1

Leah PROCTOR

Chesterfield & District AC

1:03.72 U17W

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

1

800m BMC Race 1

 

 

1

123

6

Joseph REID

Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni

1:52.46 Sm

2

43

3

David DEMPSEY

Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Un

1:52.80 Sm

3

134

4

Harry RUSSELL

University of Sheffield Union o

1:52.96 Sm

4

101

5

Robert NEEDHAM

Notts/Nottingham Trent Uni

1:53.85 Sm

5

21

1

Dominic BROWN

Tonbridge AC

1:54.02 Sm

6

11

2

Kevin BELL

Liverpool H

1:55.30 Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

2

800m BMC Race 2

 

 

1

89

5

Seumas MACKAY

Shetland

1:54.82 U20M

2

24

3

Christian BYRON

Birchfield H/Nottingham Trent U

1:55.89 Sm

3

91

2

Fergus MCAULIFFE

Charnwood

1:55.98 U20M

4

39

4

Oliver DANE

Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Un

1:56.29 Sm

5

146

1

Jack SIMPSON

Burton

1:57.23 U20M

6

30

6

Thomas COE

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/

1:59.45 Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

3

800mBMC Race 3

 

 

1

32

2

Aaron COOPER

Herts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni

1:59.10 Sm

2

68

6

Jonathan HIORNS

Notts

1:59.35 Sm

3

75

3

Aaron HUNT

Nene Valley

2:00.18 U20M

4

175

1

Anthony WHITEMAN

Shaftesbury Barnet

2:00.81 M45

5

110

4

Matthew PATERSON

Corby

2:01.29 U20M

6

33

5

Mark COTTAM

Bristol & West/Birmingham Uni

2:02.38 Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

4

800m BMC Race 4

 

 

1

74

4

Christian HOWETT

Ripley

1:59.45 U20M

2

98

5

James MORONEY

Notts

1:59.54 M35

3

13

2

Jack BENSTEAD

Corby

1:59.62 U20M

4

107

3

Shaka PALMER

Enfield & Haringey

1:59.79 Sm

5

27

6

Cameron CASS

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

2:05.47 U20M

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

5

800m BMC Race 5

 

 

1

23

1

Jude BUSH

Derby

2:03.59 U17B

2

57

3

Fraser GORVETT

Edinburgh AC

2:07.27 U20M

3

145

4

Anna SILVANDER

Stockport/Sweden

2:10.71 Sw

4

117

6

Aimee PRATT

Sale Harriers Manchester/Manche

2:10.89 Sw

5

35

5

Gabrielle COVENEY

Ealing Southall & Middx/Dundrum

2:12.65 Sw

6

172

2

Natalie WEIR

Derby

2:13.68 Sw

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

6

800m BMC Race 6

 

 

1

92

1

Tamsin MCGRAW

Amber Valley & Erewash

2:14.72 U20W

2

140

2

Kate SEARY

Cardiff/Birmingham Uni

2:15.61 Sw

3

115

3

Molly POCOCK

Aldershot, Farnham & District/L

2:18.94 Sw

4

162

5

Jed TURNER

Sheffield Rc

2:20.26 Sm

5

139

4

Selina SCOTT

Corby

2:27.14 U20W

6

76

6

Chris IRELAND

Sheffield Rc

2:28.20 Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

7

800m BMC Race 7

 

 

1

60

3

Lily GREGORY

Charnwood

2:19.47 U17G

2

20

4

Ty BROCKLEY-LANGFOR Salford H

2:25.48 U17G

3

129

5

Eleanor ROBINSON

University of Sheffield Union o

2:36.75 Sw

4

143

6

Katy SHARP

University of Sheffield Union o

2:44.67 Sw

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

1

1

800m Open Race 1

 

 

1

202

6

Cosmo JOHNSON

Hallamshire Harriers

2:28.98 U13B

2

118

3

Alicia PROCTOR

Chesterfield & District AC

2:47.14 U15G

3

242

5

Sam MITCHELL

Hallamshire Harriers

2:57.61 U15B

4

42

4

Isabella DAVIES

Birchfield Harriers

3:03.40 U11G

5

81

2

Danny KERINS

Wakefield District H & AC

3:20.06 U13B

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

1

1

3000m BMC Elite

 

 

1

56

8

Nick GOOLAB

Belgrave Harriers

7:55.00 Sm

2

28

5

Adam CLARKE

Aldershot Farnham & District

7:57.40 Sm

3

155

4

Paulos SURAFEL

Thames Valley

8:00.57 Sm

4

67

7

Andrew HEYES

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

8:00.94 Sm

5

173

1

Richard WEIR

Derby Athletic Club

8:04.91 Sm

6

137

9

Alberto SANCHEZ

Derby/Imperial College/Spain

8:06.21 Sm

7

153

2

Sam STABLER

Wreake & Soar Valley AC

8:07.73 Sm

8

99

10

Lewis MOSES

Gateshead Harriers & AC

8:07.91 Sm

9

5

6

John ASHCROFT

Liverpool Harriers & AC

8:13.36 Sm

10

36

3

Jack CRABTREE

Shaftesbury Barnet

8:15.01 Sm

11

84

12

Tom LANCASHIRE

Bolton

8:17.05 Sm

DNF

49

11

Robbie FITZGIBBON

RobbieBrighton Phoenix

Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

1

2

3000m BMC

 

 

1

157

1

Sol SWEENEY

Perth Strathtay

8:10.75 Sm

2

16

2

Matthew BOWSER

Lincoln Wellington/Loughborough

8:14.56 Sm

3

148

3

Andrew SMITH

Pudsey & Bramley AC

8:14.62 Sm

4

100

9

Dougie MUSSON

Notts AC

8:16.70 Sm

5

18

4

Ben BRADLEY

Aldershot Farnham & District

8:33.45 Sm

6

154

5

James STRAW

Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu

8:33.91 Sm

7

12

6

Andy BENSON

Preston

8:35.03 Sm

8

4

7

Sergio ARGUL SANEUST Birmingham Uni

9:05.73 Sm

9

104

8

Hannah NUTTALL

Charnwood/Loughborough Students

9:11.46 Sw

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

1

200m Race 1

 

 

1

240

5

Lee THOMPSON

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

21.60 Sm

2

106

4

Freddie OWSLEY

Bristol & West AC

22.00 Sm

3

239

6

Adam WALKER-KHIAN

Birchfield Harriers

22.04 Sm

4

59

2

Derrius GREENAWAY

Rotherham Harriers & AC

22.36 U20M

5

64

3

Jaafar HASAN

Sheffield Hallam University Ath

23.63 U20M

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

2

200m Race 2

 

 

1

211

5

Tom METCALFE

Sheffield University

22.22 U23M

2

112

6

Yannick PHIPPEN

Birchfield Harriers

22.69 Sm

3

214

2

Adam MURRAY

Wakefield

23.53

Sm

4

177

3

Archie YEO

Scunthorpe & District AC

23.59

U17M

5

150

4

Ewan SOMERVILLE

University of Sheffield Union o

23.64

Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

3

200m Race 3

 

 

 

1

166

6

Pierre WALKER

Belgrave Harriers

23.68

Sm

2

215

4

Anthony BROWNE

Doncaster Athletic Club

23.84

M35

3

53

5

Atheer GALDAGON

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

23.87

Sm

4

176

2

Callum WRIGHT

Dorchester AC

24.62

Sm

5

156

3

Gareth SURMAN

Derby Athletic Club

24.66

Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

4

200m Race 4

 

 

 

1

48

6

Bradley ELLISON

Rotherham Harriers & AC

23.21

U20M

2

188

5

Steven CALLISTER

Trafford Athletic Club

24.53

Sm

3

200

2

Jake MACKEY

City of Sheffield & Dearne

24.56

U20M

4

65

1

Callum HAY

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

24.60

U17M

5

87

3

Andrew LI

University of Sheffield Union o

25.51

Sm

6

46

4

Joseph DREDGE

Darlington H & AC

28.26

U20M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

5

200m Race 5

 

 

 

1

2

5

Gina AKPE-MOSES

Birchfield Harriers

25.06

Sw

2

144

6

Amanda SHAW

Wakefield District H & AC

25.52

Sw

3

26

4

Heather CARSON

University of Sheffield Union o

25.72

Sw

4

14

2

Adam BLACKBURN

South Leeds Lakers Running Club

26.21

Sm

5

210

3

Laura JOHNSON

Sheffield University

26.80

Sw

6

34

1

Flora COURTNEY

Rugby & Northampton AC

29.81

Sw

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

6

200m Race 6

 

 

 

1

9

6

Megan BATES

University of Sheffield Union o

26.70

Sw

2

122

2

Becky QUIRKE

University of Sheffield Union o

26.92

Sw

3

55

4

Isla GOLDER

University of Sheffield Union o

27.25

Sw

4

73

1

Holly HORTON

University of Sheffield Union o

28.36

U20W

5

72

3

Emily HORNUNG

University of Sheffield Union o

28.82

U20W

6

44

5

Mariella DIGIOIA

University of Sheffield Union o

29.15

Sw

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

7

200m Race 7

 

 

 

1

61

3

Brandon HALL

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

25.20

U15B

2

248

5

Anabel BAGLEY

Sheffield

25.68

U20W

3

238

6

Sarah ZINTCHEM

Rotherham Harriers

26.73

U20W

4

251

4

Rebecca OLIVER

City of Sheffield

27.64

U20W

5

70

2

Ari HODGSON

Washington Running Club

31.90

Sm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

8

200m Race 8

 

 

 

1

10

4

Amy BATTLE

Stockport Harriers & AC

27.09

U15G

2

1

5

Daphney ADEBAYO

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

27.13

U15G

3

213

2

George COLTON

Worksop

28.94

U13B

4

183

6

Hannah MOODY

Chesterfield AC

29.21

U15G

5

121

3

Millie QUINN

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

30.67

U15G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

9

200m Race 9

 

 

 

1

149

5

Isaac SMITH

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

30.07

U15B

2

77

2

Dylan JENKINSON

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

30.56

U15B

3

40

4

Ella Jo DARWIN

Rotherham Harriers & AC

30.88

U13G

4

244

3

Anaiah ATOYEBI

City of Sheffield

32.79

U13G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

10

200m Race 10

 

 

 

1

42

5

Isabella DAVIES

Birchfield Harriers

31.10

U11G

2

90

3

Rudi MAY

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

31.44

U13B

3

245

4

Joshua ATOYEBI

City of Sheffield

31.89

U11B

4

208

2

Millie POWELL

Wakefield

33.19

U13G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

1

1

1500m Race

 

 

 

1

62

1

Liam HALLOWS

Erme Valley

4:51.71

20M




PV

Pool 1

 

 

 

 

 

Forname

Surname

Club

Age/Gender

Height

1

Adam

Hague

City of Sheffield

Sm

5.23

2

Cameron

WALKER - SHEPH Birchfield Harriers

Sm

4.84

3

George

HEPPINSTALL

Sheffield & Dearne

Sm

4.64

4

William

FOOT

Chesterfield & District AC

U15B

3.29

5

James

SIMMS

Wakefield Harriers

U17M

2.84

6

Evan

HOPKINS

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U15B

2.39

PV

Pool 2

 

 

 

 

 

Forname

Surname

Club

Age/Gender

Height

1

Gabrielle

DYSON

Wakefield

U20W

3.05

2

Lois

GREEN

Chesterfield & District AC

U17W

2.84

3

Alfie

EDWARDS

Wakefield Harriers

U15B

2.84

4

Amy

HUNT

Wakefield

U15G

2.69

5

Rebecca

WARDLE

Chesterfield & District AC

U20W

2.54

6

Leah

PROCTOR

Chesterfield & District AC

U17W

2.54

7

Sophie

OLIVER

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

U17W

2.54

8

Tony

MURRAY

City of Sheffield

U11B

2.39

9

Sydney

ALLISON

City of Sheffield AC

U17W

2.39

10

Hannah

MOODY

Chesterfield AC

U15G

2.39

11

Erin

HUNT

Wakefield

U15G

2.39

12

Railly

AITIWL

Sheffield & Dearne

U11B

2.24

13

Rudi

MAY

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U13B

2.09

14

Ewan

HORSLEY

Chesterfield

U17M

2.09

15

Sam

OLIVER

Hallamshire

U15B

1.94

16

Alicia

PROCTOR

Chesterfield & District AC

U15G

1.94

17

Faith

MAY

City of Sheffield & Dearne

U15G

1.79

18

Grace

JAMES

City of Sheffield AC

U13G

1.49

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

Pool 1

 

 

 

 

 

Forname

Surname

Club

Age/Gender

Distance (m)

1

Lucy

FORREST

Rotherham Harriers & AC

U17W

10.35

2

Hannah

MOLYNEAUX

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U18W

15.8

3

Amy

BATTLE

Stockport Harriers & AC

U15G

9.84

4

William

CARTER

Pontefract

Sm

9.51

5

Tilly

MYCROFT

City of Sheffield

U15G

8.97

6

Josh

KYNOCH

City of Sheffield

U17M

11.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

Pool 2

 

 

 

 

 

Forname

Surname

Club

Age/Gender

Distance (m)

1

George

HEPPINSTALL

Sheffield & Dearne

Sm

9.77

2

Caitlin

RIMMER

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U17W

9.27

3

Ella Jo

DARWIN

Rotherham Harriers & AC

U13G

7.68

4

Alanah

THORESBY

Kingston Upon Hull AC

U17W

7.43

5

Madison

ROWE

Rotherham Harriers & AC

U15G

7.33

6

Harrison

CUNDY

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U15B

6.95

7

Jessica

TOWNSEND

Kingston Upon Hull AC

U17W

6.62

8

Anaiah

ATOYEBI

City of Sheffield

U13G

6.52

9

Ari

HODGSON

Washington Running Club

Sm

6.09

10

Millie

QUINN

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

U15G

5.97

11

Isla

KERR

 

Rotherham Harriers & AC

U13G

5.78

12

Isaac

SMITH

 

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

U15B

5.33

13

Danny

KERINS

 

Wakefield District H & AC

U13B

4.83

14

Millie

POWELL

 

Wakefield

U13G

4.31

15

Fletcher

WILD

 

Unattached

U11B

4.18

16

Matthew

COCKINGS

 

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U13B

3.82

HJ

Pool 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Forname

Surname

 

Club

Age/Gender

Height

12

Sam

KELLY

 

Hallamshire Harriers

Unattached

1.53

3

Mia

SWINDELL

 

Worksop

U15G

1.5

4

Amy

BATTLE

 

Stockport Harriers & AC

U15G

1.45

5

Ellie

ROGERS

 

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

U17W

1.45

6

Ellie

FEDZIN

 

Longwood AC

U15G

1.45

7

Lucy

ADENIJI

 

One in A Million

U17W

1.4

8

Cosmo

JOHNSON

 

Hallamshire Harriers

U13B

1.35

9

George

COLTON

 

Worksop

U13B

1.3

10

Rudi

MAY

 

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U13B

1.25

11

Riley

Arthur

 

Sheffield & Dearne

U11B

1.25

HJ

Pool 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Forname

Surname

 

Club

Age/Gender

Height

1

Alanah

THORESBY

 

Kingston Upon Hull AC

U17W

1.55

2

Ellie

TOWNSEND

 

Kingston Upon Hull AC

U17W

1.55

3

Harrison

CUNDY

 

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U15B

1.45

4

Regan

LANGLEY

 

Doncaster Athletic Club

U17M

1.4

5

Morgan

SPINK

 

Rotherham Harriers & AC

U17W

1.5

6

Steve

LINSELL

 

Leeds City Athletic Club

Sm

1.65

7

Charlotte

KERR

 

Rotherham Harriers & AC

U20W

1.6

8

Evie

MASON

 

City of Sheffield

U17W

1.5

9

Autumn

JOSEPH

 

Harrogate Harriers

U17W

1.5

10

Leo

COSSHAM

 

Hallamshire Harriers

U20M

1.7

11

Emily

RACE

 

Worksop Harriers

U20W

1.65

12

Cameron

HOWES

 

Pontefract AC

U17M

1.8

13

Ben

CLARKE

 

Worcester AC

U23M

1.9

14

Thomas

HUGHES

 

Hallamshire

Sm

1.9

15

Sam

EDWARDS

 

Barnsley Harriers

Sm

1.85

16

Lily

HORSFIELD

 

York

U20W

1.55

Vortex

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Forname

Surname

 

Club

Age and gende Distance

1

Rudi

MAY

 

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U13B

27.94

2

Matthew

COCKINGS

 

City of Sheffield & Dearne AC

U13B

25.61

3

Tony

MURRAY

 

City of Sheffield

U11B

25.57

4

Evan

JENKINSON

 

Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield

U13B

24.02

5

Joshua

ATOYEBI

 

City of Sheffield

U11B

18.27